Smart Badminton-智能羽球

Smart Badminton-智能羽球

free v3.1.4 25 Mb
Android application Smart Badminton-智能羽球 screenshot

Smart Badminton-智能羽球

【Product Introduction】Smart badmintion,a management platform for sport data through data detect,analysis.It can display your badmintion level,improve your game.【Function Introduction】——Smart DetectRecord sport data include clear,smash,drive,block,lift,slice,diplay your technic style.Analyse speed,power,radion of every swing.Data management,swing times,calorie burned,sport time.
——Badminton VideoNew hand viedo,training video,match video,a lot of necessary course,make you professional.
——Player CommunityShare sport,share health,share life,dicover more players as same as you loving badminton.
——Interesting ActivitySport star,master-hand,amateur,belle,hundreds amateur share their smart llife,help you improve your game.We are here for you.

About Smart Badminton-智能羽球

Package name (App ID)
com.coolang.oem
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Version
v3.1.4

Looking for the Smart Badminton-智能羽球 APK?

The safest way to get Smart Badminton-智能羽球 (com.coolang.oem) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Features
🎵

Music Features

Enjoy high-quality music streaming and playback features.

👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

Screenshots

See Smart Badminton-智能羽球 in Action

Smart Badminton-智能羽球 Screen 1
Smart Badminton-智能羽球 Screen 2
Smart Badminton-智能羽球 Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Smart Badminton-智能羽球 free?

Yes, Smart Badminton-智能羽球 is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Smart Badminton-智能羽球 on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Smart Badminton-智能羽球 or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.coolang.oem?

com.coolang.oem is the App ID (package name) of Smart Badminton-智能羽球 on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Smart Badminton-智能羽球 safe to download?

Installing Smart Badminton-智能羽球 from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Smart Badminton-智能羽球

Get Smart Badminton-智能羽球 Today

Smart Badminton-智能羽球 for Android — free download on Google Play.

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.